CATEGORÍA A

Dep. Desamparados 1 vs Defensores 0 (GAMARRA)

Goles:

  • FACHETTI WALTER (DEP.DESAMPARADOS)

Amonestados:

  • BLANCO ENRIQUE (DEP.DESAMPARADOS)
  • CANDELLA OSCAR (DEP.DESAMPARADOS)

Expulsados:

  • FACHETTI WALTER (DEP.DESAMPARADOS))
  • ROCHA LUCAS (DEFENSORES))

 

Los Troncos 6 vs La Sampdoria 2 (BARBOZA)

Goles:

  • GUZMAN PABLO 2 (LOS TRONCOS)
  • OLIBETTO LEONARDO 2 (LOS TRONCOS)
  • GUZMAN HUGO 2 (LOS TRONCOS)
  • RAVAIOLI ENZO (SAMPDORIA)
  • ESPINDOLA ADRIAN (SAMPDORIA)

Amonestados:

  • ROCHA MARCOS (LOS TRONCOS)
  • ESPINDOLA ADRIAN (SAMPDORIA)

Expulsados:

  • ALBORNOZ OSCAR (LOS TRONCOS)

 

Laferrere 3 vs Chelsea 6(ANDRADA)

Goles:

  • TAPIA MATIAS (LAFERRERE)
  • BREST CESAR (LAFERRERE)
  • VEGA IVAN (LAFERRERE)
  • RODRIGUEZ  CARLOS (CHELSEA)
  • RIVERO JOSE (CHELSEA)
  • FERREYRA CLAUDIO (CHELSEA)
  • FERREYRA FERNANDO (CHELSEA)
  • ALTAMIRANO MANUEL 2 (CHELSEA)

Amonestados:

  • TAPIA MATIAS (LAFERRERE)
  • RIVERO JOSE (CHELSEA)
  • FERREYRA FERNANDO (CHELSEA)

Expulsados:

  • NO HUBO

 

Valencia 0 vs Imperial 0 (SANCHEZ)

Goles:

  • NO HUBO

Amonestados:

  • SCHWINDT SANTIAGO (VALENCIA)
  • PESENTI JUAN (VALENCIA)
  • MOLINA ROJAS MARTIN (IMPERIAL)
  • CEPEDA DANIEL (IMPERIAL)

Expulsados:

  • NO HUBO

 

Trotaworld 2 vs El Parma 3 (ALMADA)

Goles:

  • ALVARADO RODRIGO 2 (TROTAWORLD)
  • SREBOT JOSE (EL PARMA)
  • ROSANO NICOLAS 2 (EL PARMA)

Amonestados:

  • ANSELMI GERMAN (TROTAWORLD)

Expulsados:

  • GAZANEA OSCAR (TROTAWORLD)
  • FERREYRA GABRIEL (EL PARMA)

 

CATEGORÍA B

Africa United 1 vs Murcielagos 3 (BARBOZA)

Goles:

  • BORRA LUCIANO (AFRICA UNITED)
  • ELENA CRISTIAN 2 (MURCIELAGOS)
  • TIRALONGO JONATAN (MURCIELAGOS)

Amonestados:

  • NO HUBO

Expulsados:

  • NO HUBO

 

Spechiales 0 vs El Aguante 2 (ANDRADA)

Goles:

  • SCORNAVACA RODOLFO(EL AGUANTE)
  • PORTARO MATIAS (EL AGUANTE)

Amonestados:

  • NO HUBO

Expulsados:

  • NO HUBO

 

Dep.Urquiza 1 vs Canarios 1 (SANCHEZ)

Goles:

  • SZYTTYAY PABLO (DEP.URQUIZA)
  • CASSINERIO EDUARDO (CANARIOS)

Amonestados:

  • LOPEZ MATIAS (DEP.URQUIZA)
  • MARTINEZ PABLO (DEP.URQUIZA)
  • CARRA FEDERICO (DEP.URQUIZA)
  • SZYTTYAY PABLO (DEP.URQUIZA)
  • CAPRIOTI FERNANDO (CANARIOS)
  • MURO SEBASTIAN (CANARIOS)

Expulsados:

  • NO HUBO

 

Dep. Mc Allister 1 vs Carioca 2 (GAMARRA)

Goles:

  • FRANCO NICOLAS (DEP.MC ALLISTER)
  • VIVANCO ADRIAN 2 (CARIOCA)

Amonestados:

  • VERON JORGE (DEP.MC ALLISTER)
  • PORTILLO CARLOS (DEP.MC ALLISTER)
  • RODRIGUEZ EMANUEL (DEP.MC ALLISTER)
  • MICCHELOTTI HUGO (DEP.MC ALLISTER)
  • VIVANCO ADRIAN (CARIOCA)
  • PALAVERSICH MAURO (CARIOCA)
  • GIROLAMI JUAN P. (CARIOCA)

Expulsados:

  • NO HUBO

 

Dep.Wendler  3 vs Hajduk 3 (ALMADA)

Goles:

  • SANCHEZ MAXIMILIANO (DEP.WENDLER)
  • CRISTALDO RENZO 2 (DEP.WENDLER)
  • GUIDA LEANDRO (HAJDUK)
  • VEAS CRISTIAN 2 (HAJDUK)

Amonestados:

  • MATTOS SEBASTIAN (DEP.WENDLER)
  • SCHIAVON MARTIN (DEP.WENDLER)
  • SANCHEZ MAXIMILIANO (DEP.WENDLER)
  • FURNO GUSTAVO (HAJDUK)
  • FRANCHINI PABLO (HAJDUK)
  • MARANO DANIEL (HAJDUK)

Expulsados:

  • NO HUBO

 

CATEGORÍA C

Juventu Antoniana 0 vs Senegal 1 (BARBOZA)

Goles:

  • MARCHESE EMANUEL (SENEGAL)

Amonestados:

  • MARCHESE EMANUEL (SENEGAL)
  • CAVALLINI MARCOS (SENEGAL)
  • CVETREZNIK CARLOS (SENEGAL)
  • PERRONE ADRIAN (JUVENTUD ANTONIANA)

Expulsados:

 

Cualquier Equipo  6 vs El Transito 1 (ANDRADA)

Goles:

  • CAPUCCI HERNAN (CUALQUIER EQUIPO)
  • VILCHES JUAN P 4 (CUALQUIER EQUIPO)
  • GONZALEZ LEANDRO (CUALQUIER EQUIPO)
  • CANO LEANDRO (EL TRANSITO)

Amonestados:

  • NO HUBO.

Expulsados:

  • NO HUBO

 

Sex Pistol's 2 vs Dep.Español 3 (SANCHEZ)

Goles:

  • RICCARDI MARTIN 2 (SEX PISTOL'S)
  • ANTONIONE SEBASTIAN (DEP.ESPAÑOL)
  • DUCCA ARIEL (DEP.ESPAÑOL)
  • OLIVERA MAURO (DEP.ESPAÑOL)

Amonestados:

  • CLUA SEBASTIAN (SEX PISTOL'S)
  • MUÑOZ MARCELO (SEX PISTOL'S)
  • GIRLING JORGE (SEX PISTOL'S)
  • FRAKICH ADRIAN (SEX PISTOL'S)
  • OLIVERA FACUNDO (DEP.ESPAÑOL)
  • CHIERA TOBIAS (DEP.ESPAÑOL)
  • DUCCA ARIEL (DEP.ESPAÑOL)

Expulsados:

  • NO HUBO

 

Yorkensen  2 vs U.S.Lecce 3 (ALMADA)

Goles:

  • CACCITORE MIGUEL (YORKENSEN)
  • PAPPALARDO IGNACIO (YORKENSEN)
  • DUTTO BERNABE 2 (U.S. LECCE)
  • LORENZ FACUNDO (U.S. LECCE)

Amonestados:

  • BENITO DANIEL(YORKENSEN)
  • MESON FRANCO (YORKENSEN)
  • PAPPALARDO IGNACIO (YORKENSEN)
  • CRIPOVICH ESTEBAN (U.S. LECCE)
  • DUTTO BERNABE (U.S. LECCE)
  • CARDONE FEDERICO (U.S. LECCE)
  • ARDIACA FEDERICO (U.S. LECCE)

Expulsados:

  • NO HUBO

 

Los Ramones 2 vs Juventus 2 (GAMARRA)

Goles:

  • DOMINGUEZ RODRIGO (LOS RAMONES)
  • DOMINGUEZ NADAL (LOS RAMONES)
  • SERRAVALLE MARCELO 2 (JUVENTUS)

Amonestados:

  • DOMINGUEZ RODRIGO (LOS RAMONES)
  • TELL SERGIO (JUVENTUS)

Expulsados:

  • NO HUBO